TMST

A grubu

NRY Restaurant
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
55%

Oyuncular Atıl Sakin (K),İlgen Sakin,Başaran Alev,Seda Seyhun,Mehmet Pektaş,Boran Savran,Bora Erdil,Aydın Okul,Sertan Soylu,Kemal Ardalı,Cavit Ünver
A Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.Dart’n Joy108201002026
2.The Social10811863425
3.Housekeeper10730942624
4.Zindan Dart Team10631883221
5.Bulldozer10613665419
6.TMST10505665415
7.The Elven10316526810
8.Parlayan Yıldızlar Takımı1022650708
9.Go Do Bet1012732885
10.Shark’s10109161043
11.NRY Böyle10019101101