Housekeeper

A grubu

The House
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
78%

Oyuncular Serkan Kabal (K),Elbruz Hanaşoğlu,Levent Tümtürk,Hayrettin Süzer,Burak Bozoklu,Emel Gavcı,Selda Can,Hazal Vural,Cihangir Kalyoncu,Özkan Arslan,Bora Öztürk,
A Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.Dart’n Joy108201002026
2.The Social10811863425
3.Housekeeper10730942624
4.Zindan Dart Team10631883221
5.Bulldozer10613665419
6.TMST10505665415
7.The Elven10316526810
8.Parlayan Yıldızlar Takımı1022650708
9.Go Do Bet1012732885
10.Shark’s10109161043
11.NRY Böyle10019101101