Bulldozer

A grubu

Mr.B Çankaya
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
55%

Oyuncular Evren Çokçetin (K),Ceren Eroğlu,Ece Atay,Aybike Karakaptan,Emre Karakaptan,Eren Karataş,Mehmet Aykut Erkurt,Onur Atasayan,Samih Gündoğdu,Tunç Kutlu,Okan Hatunoğlu,Emrah Cebeci
A Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.Dart’n Joy108201002026
2.The Social10811863425
3.Housekeeper10730942624
4.Zindan Dart Team10631883221
5.Bulldozer10613665419
6.TMST10505665415
7.The Elven10316526810
8.Parlayan Yıldızlar Takımı1022650708
9.Go Do Bet1012732885
10.Shark’s10109161043
11.NRY Böyle10019101101