Go Do Bet

A grubu

The House
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
27%

Oyuncular Oğuz Altay (K),Osman Erol,Ercan Baysal,Çağatay Unvaylıoğlu,Mustafa Kemal Efe,Burak Arıkan,Pınar Öktem Arıkan,Ulaş Ugantaş,Ayça Ugantaş,Nazenin Şahin,Ganze Dilek,Onur Akkaya
A Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.Dart’n Joy108201002026
2.The Social10811863425
3.Housekeeper10730942624
4.Zindan Dart Team10631883221
5.Bulldozer10613665419
6.TMST10505665415
7.The Elven10316526810
8.Parlayan Yıldızlar Takımı1022650708
9.Go Do Bet1012732885
10.Shark’s10109161043
11.NRY Böyle10019101101