Shark’s

A grubu

Mr.B Çankaya
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
13%

Oyuncular Bülent Acun (K),Ron Bastable,Emre Burak,Koçak Coşkun,Doğukan Yıldızlar,Nil Şahan,Eda Gonzales,Ayça Girgin,Sibel Gürer,Yusuf Aslan,Alev Koçak,Sinan Çoşkun
A Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.Dart’n Joy108201002026
2.The Social10811863425
3.Housekeeper10730942624
4.Zindan Dart Team10631883221
5.Bulldozer10613665419
6.TMST10505665415
7.The Elven10316526810
8.Parlayan Yıldızlar Takımı1022650708
9.Go Do Bet1012732885
10.Shark’s10109161043
11.NRY Böyle10019101101