The Elves

D grubu

The House
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
64%

Oyuncular Emre Güngör (K),Yavuz Uluğ,Gökay Gülin,Hasan Demir,Evren Dölenmen Karasu,Serap Özgür Gülin,Alican Öndağ,Efsun Turan,Mertcan Özkayhan,Deniz Güngör,Yağız Erdoğdu
D Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.161 Promil118301042827
2.Joker11821983426
3.Erenin Keçileri11812943825
4.Housecream11713884422
5.Unique Horns11632765621
6.The Elves11623844820
7.Dart Knights11605607218
8.Açık Tekel11416646813
9.B.O.S.S.11317547810
10.Hass Zindan11119241084
11.NMTD111010241083
12.Munch110110221101