B.O.S.S.

D grubu

Social Street Pub
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
41%

Oyuncular Hüseyin Martlı (K),Yağız Eker,Aziz Göksu,Burak Gençtürk,Yılmaz Çelik,Efe Ersoy,Erhan Alkan,Nurşen Demirkan,Ozan Balta,Cansu Sevinç,Asmin Turhan,
D Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.161 Promil118301042827
2.Joker11821983426
3.Erenin Keçileri11812943825
4.Housecream11713884422
5.Unique Horns11632765621
6.The Elves11623844820
7.Dart Knights11605607218
8.Açık Tekel11416646813
9.B.O.S.S.11317547810
10.Hass Zindan11119241084
11.NMTD111010241083
12.Munch110110221101