Joker

D grubu

Social Street Pub
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
74%

Oyuncular Ayşe Özen (K),Erkan Akıllı,Sercan Çelik,Gökhan Ulusoy,Mustafa Hanefi Çelebi,Emrah Kahraman,Ahmet Can Özer,Gökşen Parlak,Özgür Ayata,Mustafa Singer,Yasin Sarıkeçili,Doruk Üvez
D Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.161 Promil118301042827
2.Joker11821983426
3.Erenin Keçileri11812943825
4.Housecream11713884422
5.Unique Horns11632765621
6.The Elves11623844820
7.Dart Knights11605607218
8.Açık Tekel11416646813
9.B.O.S.S.11317547810
10.Hass Zindan11119241084
11.NMTD111010241083
12.Munch110110221101