161 Promil

D grubu

Ahır Pub & Bistro
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
79%

Oyuncular Hakan Demirel (K),Mürsel Yavuz,Serkan Karakuş,Gülşah Can,Özem İlayda Yüklü,Metin Deniz Batıer,Ertan Ezen,Kemal Özgür,Serdar Ateş,Harun Karakurt,Ogün Karanfil,Ceylan Çetin
D Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.161 Promil118301042827
2.Joker11821983426
3.Erenin Keçileri11812943825
4.Housecream11713884422
5.Unique Horns11632765621
6.The Elves11623844820
7.Dart Knights11605607218
8.Açık Tekel11416646813
9.B.O.S.S.11317547810
10.Hass Zindan11119241084
11.NMTD111010241083
12.Munch110110221101