Padişahım Çok Yaşa

B grubu

Mr.B Çankaya
ŞehirAnkara    Galibiyet
48%

Oyuncular Batuhan Hatipoğlu (K),Emine Dursun,Bora Gürsoy,İlayda Tarhan,Mert Koçak,Batuhan Gökbulut,Ecem Demir,Zorhan Yonat,Zeynep Gürsoy,Atıl Erarslan,Gamze Erarslan,Kağan Aytek
B Grubu
TakımOGBMAOVOP
1.Dabılına Doğru11731884424
2.Summer'n Joy11632884421
3.PGB11632765621
4.Efes Enfess11614825019
5.Maksat Muhabbet11614765619
6.Padişahım Çok Yaşa11443646816
7.Oktan Bahaneler11353666614
8.Hilti11344627013
9.Pandart11335686412
10.Hotshots Summer Vibes11326627011
11.Rakışıklı11326508211
12.Almost Bull110110101221